Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 CR | 24.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luisa LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2016 | 380 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Isabella AUINGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2016 | 290 | 80 | 50 | 100 | DIS | 60 |
3 |
Katharina PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2016 | 275 | DIS | 100 | 80 | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Mona WINKLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2016 | 235 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 40 |
5 |
Felicia WALLNER
USV Krakauebene |
2016 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
6 |
Martina ZUCHI
Union Oberwölz |
2016 | 166 | 45 | 40 | NAS | 45 | 36 |
7 |
Valerie WALLNER
USV-Kreischberg |
2016 | 130 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - |
8 |
Paula SIMONLEHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2016 | 110 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
9 |
Valerie STÖGNER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 61 | - | - | - | 32 | 29 |
10 |
Laura NIKLES
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2016 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | DIS |
11 |
Romy SCHÜTZ
WSV Schladming |
2016 | 32 | - | - | - | NAS | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 CR | 24.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan PÖLLABAUER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2016 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Lukas HOPF
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2016 | 310 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Levi ROYER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2016 | 232 | 32 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 40 |
4 |
Lenny STOCK
WSV Tauplitz |
2016 | 204 | NIZ | 29 | 50 | 80 | 45 |
5 |
Luis KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2016 | 190 | 50 | 40 | NAS | DIS | 100 |
6 |
Stefan KERSCHENBAUER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2016 | 180 | 40 | 80 | - | 60 | NAS |
7 |
Jonas LINNER
SC Stattegg |
2016 | 155 | 45 | 45 | DIS | 45 | 20 |
7 |
Paul ORTNER
SC Stattegg |
2016 | 155 | 26 | 24 | 45 | 36 | 24 |
9 |
Fridolin VASILJEVIC
SC Stattegg |
2016 | 138 | 24 | 20 | 36 | 26 | 32 |
10 |
Julian KAMPER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2016 | 118 | 60 | DIS | DIS | 32 | 26 |
11 |
Dominik FLUCH
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2016 | 104 | 22 | 22 | 40 | 20 | NAS |
12 |
Liam-Johannes LATTACHER
SC Graz |
2016 | 90 | DIS | 32 | DIS | 29 | 29 |
13 |
Emilio HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2016 | 79 | 29 | 26 | NAS | 24 | - |
14 |
Julian GRÜNBICHLER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2016 | 72 | 36 | 36 | - | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Florian PETRITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 60 | - | - | - | DIS | 60 |
16 |
Julian ROYER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2016 | 54 | - | - | - | 18 | 36 |
17 |
Jonas PITZER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2016 | 40 | - | - | - | 22 | 18 |
18 |
David KLINGER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2016 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 CR | 24.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurie GRUBER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2015 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Laura OPRESNIK
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2015 | 320 | 80 | DIS | 60 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Stella RIEGER
Union Oberwölz |
2015 | 220 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Julia Sophie PFANDL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2015 | 185 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 | NAS |
5 |
Olivia MARAK
USV-Kreischberg |
2015 | 154 | 29 | 40 | 40 | 45 | NAS |
6 |
Lea STIEGLER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2015 | 132 | 36 | 36 | NAS | 60 | - |
7 |
Leonie WÖLFL
USV-Kreischberg |
2015 | 110 | 50 | 60 | DIS | - | - |
8 |
Sofia RAPPOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2015 | 106 | 32 | 29 | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Lena KOLLER
Union Ski Passail |
2015 | 95 | 45 | 50 | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Marie FELDBAUMER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2015 | 58 | 26 | 32 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 CR | 24.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2015 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Timo Maximilian THANNER
Union St. Lambrecht |
2015 | 269 | 26 | 80 | 18 | 100 | 45 |
3 |
Lorenz TULLER
KSV - Gigasport |
2015 | 251 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Alexander DOLSAK
KSV - Gigasport |
2015 | 224 | 22 | 50 | 36 | 80 | 36 |
5 |
Florian WILDING
Union Oberwölz |
2015 | 216 | 60 | 16 | 80 | DIS | 60 |
6 |
Tim SUPPAN
SC Graz |
2015 | 187 | 32 | 60 | 50 | 45 | NIZ |
7 |
Jan FLACHER
Skiverein Etmißl |
2015 | 185 | 45 | DIS | 60 | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Lukas SAZAWA
SC Raika Gröbming |
2015 | 140 | 11 | 32 | 32 | 36 | 29 |
9 |
Mathias KÖNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2015 | 130 | 80 | NIZ | - | DIS | 50 |
10 |
Luca Elias PAYERL
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2015 | 127 | 50 | 45 | NIZ | NAS | 32 |
11 |
Michael DORFER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2015 | 118 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 32 | 26 |
12 |
Fabio KOLLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2015 | 97 | 12 | 20 | 24 | 26 | 15 |
13 |
Finn STANGL
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2015 | 84 | 20 | 24 | 40 | - | - |
14 |
Felix OPRESNIK
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2015 | 71 | 24 | DIS | NAS | 29 | 18 |
15 |
Benjamin MANDL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2015 | 70 | 15 | 26 | 29 | DIS | - |
16 |
Moritz DOPPELREITER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2015 | 69 | 40 | 29 | - | - | NAS |
17 |
Julian SCHWAB
SC Raika Gröbming |
2015 | 66 | 16 | NIZ | 26 | 24 | - |
18 |
Florian GREINER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2015 | 53 | 13 | 18 | 22 | - | - |
19 |
Leon BREITEGGER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2015 | 50 | 14 | 36 | - | - | NAS |
20 |
Florian SIMENTSCHITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 38 | - | - | - | 22 | 16 |
21 |
Henry REITERER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2015 | 29 | 29 | NIZ | - | - | - |
22 |
Vinzent KALCHER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 24 | - | - | - | DIS | 24 |
23 |
Fabian HAMETER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 22 | - | - | - | DIS | 22 |
24 |
Elias KADAR
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | 20 |
24 |
Leo FISCHBACHER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2015 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 CR | 24.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia GUTENBRUNNER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2014 | 420 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Heidi Lotta ENDL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 305 | 45 | 60 | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Lara MARSCHNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2014 | 256 | 36 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Anastasia STUHLPFARRER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2014 | 250 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 45 |
4 |
Lea STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2014 | 250 | 80 | 40 | 80 | NAS | 50 |
6 |
Katharina AIGNER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2014 | 170 | NIZ | 80 | NAS | 50 | 40 |
7 |
Alisha AUINGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2014 | 166 | 40 | 45 | 45 | NAS | 36 |
8 |
Nina SKOTNIK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2014 | 144 | 32 | - | 40 | 40 | 32 |
9 |
Nelli SIMONLEHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2014 | 65 | - | - | - | 36 | 29 |
10 |
Emma ENZINGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2014 | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Emma HATZ
ESV Knittelfeld |
2014 | 36 | NIZ | - | 36 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 CR | 24.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob STAUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2014 | 322 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 32 |
2 |
Jakob SKOTNIK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2014 | 279 | 80 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 29 |
3 |
Daniel FLUCH
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2014 | 248 | 100 | DIS | 32 | 16 | 100 |
4 |
Johannes LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2014 | 226 | 26 | 100 | 20 | NAS | 80 |
5 |
Fabio STOCKER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2014 | 220 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Jonas THURNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2014 | 205 | 40 | DIS | 40 | 80 | 45 |
7 |
Jonas MARAK
USV-Kreischberg |
2014 | 185 | 32 | NIZ | 100 | 13 | 40 |
8 |
Noah LAVRIC
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2014 | 152 | 36 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 16 |
9 |
Michael ZUCHI
Union Oberwölz |
2014 | 146 | 14 | 36 | 16 | 60 | 20 |
10 |
Nilo KAMPER
USV-Kreischberg |
2014 | 131 | 29 | 40 | 22 | 26 | 14 |
11 |
Matthias HEITZINGER
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 114 | 12 | 50 | 12 | 40 | - |
12 |
Fabian FUCHS
SC Graz |
2014 | 111 | 22 | 20 | 29 | 20 | 20 |
13 |
Jakob HOLLERSBACHER
WSV ANGER |
2014 | 102 | 24 | 45 | - | 22 | 11 |
14 |
Jakob TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2014 | 98 | 20 | 24 | NAS | 18 | 36 |
15 |
Konstantin VASILJEVIC
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 93 | 15 | 26 | 26 | NIZ | 26 |
15 |
Maximilian TOLIC
WSV Schladming |
2014 | 93 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 29 | 12 |
17 |
Benedikt KAMMERHOFER
KSV - Gigasport |
2014 | 92 | NIZ | 18 | 50 | 24 | DIS |
18 |
David WIMMER
SV Oppenberg |
2014 | 75 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 15 | 60 |
19 |
Florian HALMDIENST
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2014 | 74 | 45 | 29 | - | - | - |
20 |
Finn ROYER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2014 | 68 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 9 |
21 |
Leo PITZER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2014 | 51 | - | - | - | 36 | 15 |
22 |
Valentin NESTLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2014 | 50 | 13 | 22 | 15 | NAS | NAS |
23 |
Florian MAGRITZER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2014 | 46 | NAS | NAS | 24 | - | 22 |
24 |
Noah BRUNNER
WSV Schladming |
2014 | 24 | - | - | - | DIS | 24 |
25 |
Jan LENZBAUER
Sport Union Köflach |
2014 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
25 |
Tristan KOHLBERGER-THURNER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2014 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
27 |
Markiyan CLARKE
SC Salzstiegl |
2014 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
28 |
Clemens KLINGER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2014 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
29 |
Christian KIRCHSCHLAGER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 8 | - | - | - | NIZ | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 CR | 24.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Mia PANHOFER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2013 | 375 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Emelie WÖLFL
USV-Kreischberg |
2013 | 370 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Johanna FEICHTENHOFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 330 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Maxima DIETRICH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2013 | 195 | 45 | 29 | 45 | 36 | 40 |
5 |
Britta KAMMLER
WSV Schladming |
2013 | 192 | 29 | 60 | 29 | 45 | 29 |
6 |
Linda WALCHER
WSV Schladming |
2013 | 176 | NIZ | 100 | 40 | DIS | 36 |
6 |
Marlene FEICHTENHOFER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 176 | 80 | 36 | 60 | DIS | NAS |
8 |
Mia WOLFSBERGER
USV-Kreischberg |
2013 | 172 | 18 | 20 | 24 | 60 | 50 |
9 |
Mayla BAUER
SC Obdach |
2013 | 142 | 32 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 32 |
10 |
Leni GRUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2013 | 140 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 40 | - |
11 |
Ella PEHAB
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2013 | 126 | 40 | 50 | 36 | DIS | - |
12 |
Isabell ANGERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 105 | 20 | 22 | 18 | DIS | 45 |
13 |
Leila-Marie SCHÜTTER
WSV Schladming |
2013 | 91 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 32 | DIS |
14 |
Isabella PÖLLABAUER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2013 | 90 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 24 | 24 |
15 |
Valentina QUINZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2013 | 64 | 26 | 16 | NAS | 22 | NAS |
16 |
Franziska HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2013 | 50 | 16 | 18 | 16 | NAS | - |
17 |
Anja SCHEIKL
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 48 | 24 | 24 | DIS | NAS | DIS |
18 |
Greta GÖSWEINER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2013 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - |
19 |
Frieda ZEIRINGER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | DIS | 26 |
20 |
Marie TRÜCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
21 |
Julia KERSCHENBAUER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2013 | 15 | 15 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
21 |
Katharina ESSL
Union Ski Passail |
2013 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
23 |
Elisa KOLLER
Union Ski Passail |
2013 | 13 | 13 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 CR | 24.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo KANDLBAUER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2013 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Maximilian LEINFELLNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2013 | 267 | 60 | 32 | 80 | 50 | 45 |
3 |
Delian EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2013 | 206 | 80 | 36 | 22 | 32 | 36 |
4 |
Lenny HIERZEGGER
WSV Tauplitz |
2013 | 200 | DIS | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Theodor ANSARI
KSV - Gigasport |
2013 | 198 | 36 | 80 | 32 | NAS | 50 |
6 |
Kilian PINGGERA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2013 | 191 | 22 | 24 | 29 | 36 | 80 |
7 |
Anton WIRNSBERGER
USV-Kreischberg |
2013 | 188 | 40 | 20 | 36 | 60 | 32 |
8 |
Dominic KOGLER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2013 | 158 | 26 | 22 | 45 | 45 | 20 |
9 |
Lorenz PIERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 143 | 24 | 45 | 26 | 24 | 24 |
10 |
Thomas PONSOLD
WSV ANGER |
2013 | 110 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | - | - |
11 |
Jonas STAUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2013 | 101 | 32 | 14 | 40 | DIS | 15 |
12 |
Simon Stephan MUSTER
SV Oppenberg |
2013 | 100 | 45 | 29 | NIZ | NAS | 26 |
13 |
Andreas STEINLER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2013 | 96 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 29 | 16 |
14 |
Tobias STEINER
Union Oberwölz |
2013 | 90 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - |
15 |
Julian WILDING
Union Oberwölz |
2013 | 84 | 18 | 13 | 14 | 26 | 13 |
16 |
Jakob HOPF
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
17 |
Benjamin DRÖSCHER-GRUBER
USV-Kreischberg |
2013 | 79 | 29 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | DIS |
18 |
Valentin OBERRISSER
SC Weißkirchen |
2013 | 70 | 20 | 26 | 24 | - | - |
19 |
Elias LINNER
SC Stattegg |
2013 | 61 | 13 | 12 | DIS | 22 | 14 |
20 |
Ben STANGL
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2013 | 45 | 14 | 16 | 15 | - | - |
21 |
Marco HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2013 | 44 | 16 | 15 | 13 | - | - |
22 |
Johannes KÖNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2013 | 29 | - | - | - | NAS | 29 |
23 |
Henrik WURM
WSV Schladming |
2013 | 22 | - | - | - | DIS | 22 |
24 |
Gabriel FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz |
2013 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
25 |
Jordi KÖBERL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2013 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
26 |
Jannik HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2013 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | NIZ |
27 |
Thomas LIEBMINGER
SC Obdach |
2013 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 CR | 24.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia LAMMER
WSV Veitsch |
2012 | 400 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Larissa WIDENSCHEK
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 369 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 29 | 100 |
3 |
Marie RUCK
Union Oberwölz |
2012 | 305 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 40 |
4 |
Sarah GLASER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 295 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 50 |
5 |
Paula LEODOLTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 212 | 22 | 26 | 24 | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Lea LIEBMINGER
SC Obdach |
2012 | 196 | 36 | 20 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Lina BOCEK
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 173 | 40 | 36 | 29 | 36 | 32 |
8 |
Laura SCHÖRKMAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 154 | 26 | 22 | 40 | 40 | 26 |
9 |
Mia-Luisa SCHWARZ
WSC Aflenz |
2012 | 151 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 29 |
10 |
Julia MEISSNITZER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2012 | 129 | 32 | 45 | 16 | NAS | 36 |
11 |
Marie WINKLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 95 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 24 | 24 |
12 |
Tina KORAK
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 90 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - |
13 |
Emma LEW
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 88 | 20 | 32 | 36 | - | - |
14 |
Analena KALSBERGER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 53 | 18 | 15 | NAS | NAS | 20 |
15 |
Sophie LIEBMANN
Sport Union Köflach |
2012 | 49 | 16 | 18 | 15 | - | - |
16 |
Johanna MOSER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 48 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - |
16 |
Sophia GREINER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 48 | 13 | 13 | DIS | 22 | - |
18 |
Sophia TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2012 | 34 | 14 | NIZ | 20 | - | - |
19 |
Cornelia KOLLMANN
SC Obdach |
2012 | 26 | NAS | NAS | 26 | - | - |
19 |
Pia RADLINGMAYER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - |
21 |
Hannah ESSL
Union Ski Passail |
2012 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - |
21 |
Linda PERNER
WSV Schladming |
2012 | 22 | - | - | - | NAS | 22 |
23 |
Lorena TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 16 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 28.01 CR | 24.02 SL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas REIF
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 345 | 45 | 80 | 40 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Simon DRÖSCHER-GRUBER
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 310 | 80 | 100 | 80 | DIS | 50 |
3 |
Nico MÜLLNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2012 | 289 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | 29 | 100 |
4 |
Christoph ZANGRANDO
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 236 | 100 | 36 | 60 | NIZ | 40 |
5 |
Paul KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 230 | 60 | 45 | DIS | 80 | 45 |
6 |
Tim HARTWEGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 184 | 24 | 50 | 50 | 60 | - |
7 |
Nick FLACHER
Skiverein Etmißl |
2012 | 181 | 29 | 32 | 24 | 36 | 60 |
8 |
Jakob Georg PESSL
Skiteam Breitenau |
2012 | 162 | 32 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 22 |
9 |
David MAIER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2012 | 134 | 26 | DIS | 29 | 50 | 29 |
10 |
Raphael THURNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 132 | 16 | 24 | 15 | 45 | 32 |
11 |
Leo GUSTER
SC Obdach |
2012 | 108 | 50 | NIZ | NAS | 22 | 36 |
12 |
Eli Jesse LIPP
WSV Tauplitz |
2012 | 100 | 20 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 26 |
13 |
Nico INTICHAR
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 96 | 18 | 29 | 22 | 15 | 12 |
14 |
Markus MARSCHNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 85 | 13 | 22 | 26 | NAS | 24 |
15 |
Jannik TAUCHER
SV St.Sebastian |
2012 | 81 | 36 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | NAS |
16 |
Fabian SCHWEIGER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 72 | 12 | DIS | NIZ | 40 | 20 |
16 |
Lennox RÖDER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 72 | 40 | DIS | 32 | - | - |
18 |
Matthias MOTSCHNIK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 62 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 14 |
19 |
Leopold NESTLER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 61 | 15 | 20 | DIS | 26 | NAS |
20 |
Matthias GIOVANELLI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 56 | 22 | NAS | NAS | 18 | 16 |
21 |
Jakob CHALUPA
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2012 | 55 | 10 | 18 | 12 | NIZ | 15 |
22 |
Christian jun. MANDL
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 40 | NIZ | 12 | 14 | 14 | - |
23 |
Paul KÖNIG
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2012 | 34 | NIZ | DIS | - | 16 | 18 |
24 |
Jakob DOPPELREITER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2012 | 29 | 14 | 15 | - | - | NAS |
24 |
Jamie DORFER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2012 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | NAS | DIS |
26 |
Valentin LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2012 | 27 | 11 | 16 | NAS | NAS | - |
27 |
Liam Lewis REITERER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2012 | 26 | DIS | 26 | - | - | - |
28 |
Liam Paul SCHIEFER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2012 | 24 | NAS | NAS | - | 24 | - |
29 |
Luca PETZ
Skiverein Etmißl |
2012 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
29 |
Paul HEITZINGER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 18 | 7 | - | 11 | - | - |
31 |
Lorenz HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 16 | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | - | - |
32 |
Oskar HEITZER
USV-Kreischberg |
2012 | 13 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 13 |